Trainingstijden

Trainingstijden

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VEP JO17-1 18.15 - 19.30 Marcel v.d. Tol
  • Veld 3
  • -
VEP JO17-2 18.30 - 19.45 Dennis Slotboom
  • Veld 3
  • -
VEP JO19-1 18.30 - 20.00 Erwin Kroon
  • Veld 2
  • 9
  • -
VEP VR2 18.30 - 20.00
  • Veld 5
  • -
VEP JO13-2 19.00 - 20.00
  • Veld 4
  • -
VEP MO13-1 19.00 - 20.00 Rein Souwerbren
  • Veld 4
  • -
VEP MO13-2 19.00 - 20.00 Rein Souwerbren
  • Veld 4
  • -
VEP MO15-2 19.00 - 20.00 Machiel Elkhuizen
  • Veld 2
  • -
VEP 5 (zon) 19.15 - 21.45
  • Veld 4
  • -
VEP 1 20.00 - 21.30 Ronald Schalkwijk
  • Veld 3
  • 6
  • -
VEP 2 20.00 - 21.30 Tim vd Vlugt
  • Veld 2
  • 3
  • -
VEP 3 20.00 - 21.30 Tim vd Vlugt
  • Veld 4
  • -
VEP 4 20.00 - 21.30 Tim vd Vlugt
  • Veld 4
  • -
VEP VR1 20.00 - 21.30
  • Veld 5
  • -
VEP 4 (zon) 20.00 - 21.45
  • Veld 4
  • -
VEP 6 (zon) 20.15 - 21.30
  • Veld 4
  • -
VEP 2 (zon) 20.15 - 21.45
  • Veld 4
  • 7
  • -
VEP 3 (zon) 20.15 - 21.45
  • Veld 4
  • Trainer: Jan Hendriks
VEP 7 (zon) 20.15 - 21.45
  • Veld 4
  • -

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VEP JO8-1 16.30 - 17.30 Marcel de Rouw
  • Veld 2
  • -
VEP JO9-1 16.30 - 17.30 Marcel de Rouw
  • Veld 2
  • -
VEP JO9-2 16.30 - 17.30 Marcel de Rouw
  • Veld 2
  • -
VEP JO9-3 16.30 - 17.30 Marcel de Rouw
  • Veld 2
  • -
VEP JO10-1 16.30 - 17.30 Tim Gras
  • Veld 3
  • -
VEP JO10-2 16.30 - 17.30 Tim Gras
  • Veld 3
  • -
VEP JO10-3 16.30 - 17.30 Tim Gras
  • Veld 3
  • -
VEP JO11-1 16.30 - 17.30 Tim Gras
  • Veld 3
  • -
VEP JO11-2 16.30 - 17.30 Tim Gras
  • Veld 3
  • -
VEP JO13-1 17.00 - 18.15 Fred Emaus
  • Veld 4
  • -
VEP JO12-1 17.15 - 18.15 Tim Gras
  • Veld 3
  • -
VEP JO12-2 17.45 - 18.45 Tim Gras
  • Veld 3
  • -
VEP JO12-3 17.45 - 18.45 Tim Gras
  • Veld 3
  • -
VEP JO12-4 17.45 - 18.45 Tim Gras
  • Veld 3
  • -
VEP MO13-1 18.00 - 19.00 Rein Souwerbren
  • Veld 2
  • -
VEP MO13-2 18.00 - 19.00 Rein Souwerbren
  • Veld 2
  • -
VEP JO14-1 19.00 - 20.00 Angelique Schoenmakers-Verschuur
  • Veld 2 Rechts
  • -
VEP MO15-1 19.00 - 20.00 Niels Copier
  • Veld 4
  • -
VEP JO15-1 19.00 - 20.15 Jos Alkemade, David Beekelaar
  • Veld 3
  • -
VEP JO15-2 19.00 - 20.15 Jos Alkemade, David Beekelaar
  • Veld 3
  • -
VEP MO17-1 19.00 - 20.15 André Oostveen
  • Veld 4
  • -
VEP JO16-1 19.15 - 20.15 Arjan Kok
  • Veld 2 Links
  • -
VEP VR30+1 20.00 - 21.00
  • Veld 3 Links
  • 1
  • -
VEP MO17-2 20.00 - 21.15 Bob Werdler
  • Veld 4
  • -
VEP JO18-1 20.15 - 21.45
  • Veld 3 Rechts
  • -
VEP JO19-2 20.15 - 21.45
  • Veld 2 Links
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VEP JO17-2 18.30 - 19.45 Robert Schoenmakers
  • Veld 4
  • -
VEP JO19-1 18.30 - 20.00 Erwin Kroon
  • Veld 3
  • 9
  • -
VEP VR2 18.30 - 20.00
  • Veld 4
  • -
VEP JO17-1 18.45 - 20.00
  • Veld 3
  • -
VEP JO13-2 19.00 - 20.00
  • Veld 2
  • -
VEP MO15-2 19.00 - 20.00 Machiel Elkhuizen
  • Veld 2
  • -
VEP 2 20.00 - 21.30 Tim vd Vlugt
  • Veld 4
  • -
VEP 4 20.00 - 21.30
  • Veld 4
  • Trainen op de strook
VEP VR1 20.00 - 21.30
  • Veld 2 Links
  • -
VEP 1 20.30 - 21.30 Ronald Schalkwijk
  • Veld 3
  • 6
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VEP JO8-1 16.30 - 17.30 Tim Gras
  • Veld 3
  • -
VEP JO9-1 16.30 - 17.30 Tim Gras
  • Veld 3
  • -
VEP JO9-2 16.30 - 17.30 Tim Gras
  • Veld 3
  • -
VEP JO9-3 16.30 - 17.30 Tim Gras
  • Veld 3
  • -
VEP JO10-1 16.30 - 17.30 Stefan Slotboom
  • Veld 2 Rechts
  • -
VEP JO13-1 16.30 - 17.30 Lex van Vliet
  • Veld 2 Links
  • -
VEP JO10-2 17.30 - 18.30 Tim Gras
  • Veld 3
  • -
VEP JO10-3 17.30 - 18.30 Tim Gras
  • Veld 3
  • -
VEP JO11-2 17.30 - 18.30 Tim Gras
  • Veld 3
  • -
VEP JO12-3 17.30 - 18.30 Tim Gras
  • Veld 3
  • -
VEP JO12-4 17.30 - 18.30 Tim Gras
  • Veld 3
  • -
VEP JO11-1 18.00 - 19.00 Arthur Schrijver
  • Veld 2 Rechts
  • -
VEP JO12-1 18.30 - 19.30 Tim Gras
  • Veld 3
  • -
VEP JO12-2 18.30 - 19.30 Tim Gras
  • Veld 3
  • -
VEP JO14-1 18.30 - 19.30 Angelique Schoenmakers-Verschuur
  • Veld 4
  • -
VEP MO15-1 18.30 - 19.30 Niels Copier
  • Veld 3
  • -
VEP G1 19.00 - 20.00 Rens Goeting
  • Veld 2
  • -
VEP G2 19.00 - 20.00 Rens Goeting
  • Veld 2
  • -
VEP G3 19.00 - 20.00 Rens Goeting
  • Veld 2
  • -
VEP JO16-1 19.00 - 20.00 Arjan Kok
  • Veld 4
  • -
VEP JO15-1 19.30 - 20.45 Jos Alkemade, David Beekelaar
  • Veld 3
  • -
VEP JO15-2 19.30 - 20.45 Jos Alkemade, David Beekelaar
  • Veld 3
  • -
VEP JO18-1 20.00 - 21.30
  • Veld 4
  • -
VEP JO19-2 20.00 - 21.30
  • Veld 4
  • -
VEP MO17-1 20.00 - 21.30 Gerard Overbeek
  • Veld 2
  • -
VEP MO17-2 20.00 - 21.30 Machiel Elkhuizen
  • Veld 2
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!