Trainingstijden

Trainingstijden

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VEP JO12-1 16.30 - 17.30 Marcel de Rouw
  • Veld 3L
  • -
VEP JO12-2 16.30 - 17.30 Lex van Vliet
  • Veld 3R
  • Trainer: Harry de Vroege
VEP MO12-1 17.00 - 18.00 Tim Gras
  • Veld 2D
  • -
VEP JO8-2 17.30 - 18.30
  • Veld 3B
  • -
VEP JO11-2 17.30 - 18.30 Frank van der Moolen
  • Veld 4R
  • -
VEP JO12-3 17.30 - 18.30
  • Veld 4L
  • Trainer: Sander van Reemst
VEP JO8-1 18.00 - 19.00 Joran Vergeer
  • Veld 3L
  • -
VEP JO9-1 18.00 - 19.00
  • Veld 3R
  • Trainer: Bas Groeneveld
VEP JO9-2 18.00 - 19.00
  • Veld 3R
  • Trainer: Bas Groeneveld
VEP JO11-1 18.00 - 19.00
  • Veld 4R
  • -
VEP JO14-1 19.00 - 20.15 Tim Gras
  • Veld 4R
  • -
VEP JO14-2 19.00 - 20.15 Mark van Vliet
  • Veld 4L
  • -
VEP JO16-1 19.00 - 20.15 Fred Emaus
  • Veld 2R
  • -
VEP MO15-1 19.00 - 20.15 Rein Souwerbren
  • Veld 3L
  • -
VEP JO13-1 19.15 - 18.15
  • Veld 2L
  • Trainer: Marco van Arnhem
VEP JO19-1 20.15 - 20.30
  • Veld 4L
  • -
VEP JO17-1 20.15 - 21.30 Peter van Breukelen
  • Veld 3L
  • -
VEP VR30+1 20.15 - 21.30 Angelique Schoenmakers-Verschuur
  • Veld 2R
  • 1
  • -
VEP VR18+1 20.15 - 21.30 Coby Lissenburg
  • Veld 2L
  • -
VEP JO18-1 20.15 - 21.45 David Beekelaar
  • Veld 3R
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VEP MO17-1 18.30 - 20.00 Laura Vergeer
  • Veld 2L
  • 3Rechts
  • -
VEP MO15-2 19.00 - 20.15 Marleen Snaak
  • Veld 3R
  • -
VEP 1 20.00 - 21.30 Ronald Schalkwijk
  • Veld 3
  • 6
  • -
VEP 2 20.00 - 21.30 Ruud Alkemade, Jos Alkemade
  • Veld 2L
  • -
VEP 3 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30
  • Veld 4L
  • -
VEP 4 20.00 - 21.30
  • Veld 4R
  • -
VEP VR1 20.00 - 21.30 Coby Lissenburg
  • Veld 2
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VEP JO11-1 16.30 - 17.30
  • Veld 2L
  • Trainer: Roeland van den Bosch
VEP JO12-1 16.30 - 17.30 Stefan Slotboom
  • -
VEP JO12-2 16.30 - 17.30 Lex van Vliet
  • Veld 4R
  • -
VEP MO12-1 17.00 - 18.00 Tim Gras
  • Veld 2D
  • -
VEP JO8-2 17.30 - 18.30
  • Veld 3B
  • -
VEP JO8-1 18.00 - 19.00 Vincent Schwegler
  • Veld 3L
  • -
VEP JO9-1 18.00 - 19.00
  • Veld 3R
  • Trainer: Dion Vergeer
VEP JO9-2 18.00 - 19.00
  • Veld 3R
  • Trainer: Dion Vergeer
VEP JO11-2 18.00 - 19.00
  • Veld 2L
  • Trainer: Jelle Uythoven
VEP G1 19.00 - 20.00 Rens Goeting, Frans Lok
  • Veld 2
  • -
VEP G2 19.00 - 20.00 Rens Goeting, Frans Lok
  • Veld 2
  • -
VEP G3 19.00 - 20.00 Rens Goeting, Frans Lok
  • Veld 2
  • -
VEP JO14-1 19.00 - 20.15 Tim Gras
  • Veld 3R
  • -
VEP JO14-2 19.00 - 20.15 Pascal Pfaff
  • Veld 3L
  • -
VEP 5 19.30 - 20.30
  • Veld 4L
  • -
VEP JO19-1 20.15 - 21.30
  • Veld 3R
  • -
VEP JO18-1 20.15 - 21.45 David Beekelaar
  • Veld 3L
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VEP JO12-3 17.30 - 18.30
  • Veld 2R
  • Trainer: Mark Litzau
VEP JO14-3 17.30 - 18.30 Jerry Menick
  • Veld 3L
  • -
VEP MO15-1 18.15 - 19.30 Edward Hooijschuur
  • Veld 4R
  • -
VEP MO15-2 18.15 - 19.30
  • Veld 4L
  • Trainer: Marnix de Graaf
VEP JO13-1 18.30 - 19.30 Arthur Schrijver
  • Veld 3R
  • -
VEP MO17-1 18.45 - 20.00 Niels Copier
  • Veld 2L
  • -
VEP 5 (zon) 19.15 - 21.45
  • Veld 4
  • -
VEP 2 (zon) 19.30 - 20.30
  • Veld 4R
  • 7
  • -
VEP 3 19.30 - 20.30 Tim vd Vlugt
  • Veld 4L
  • -
VEP 1 20.00 - 21.30 Ronald Schalkwijk
  • Veld 3
  • 6
  • -
VEP 2 20.00 - 21.30 Ruud Alkemade, Jos Alkemade
  • Veld 2
  • 3
  • -
VEP 4 20.00 - 21.30
  • Veld 5
  • -
VEP 6 20.00 - 21.30
  • Veld 4L
  • -
VEP VR1 20.00 - 21.30 Coby Lissenburg
  • Veld 2R
  • -
VEP 4 (zon) 20.00 - 21.45
  • Veld 4
  • -
VEP 6 (zon) 20.15 - 21.30
  • Veld 4
  • -
VEP 3 (zon) 20.30 - 21.30
  • Veld 4R
  • Trainer: Jan Hendriks
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!