• Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeld
    31 aug19:00Alphense Boys C4 - VEP C4
    3 sep08:30Sportlust '46 JO11-9 - VEP JO11-6
    3 sep08:30DSO JO9-9 - VEP JO9-5
    3 sep08:30Jodan Boys JO13-7 - VEP JO13-4
    3 sep08:45VEP JO9-7 - Kamerik JO9-2Vld 3L
    3 sep08:45VEP JO9-6 - DWO JO9-8Vld 2R
    3 sep08:45VEP JO9-8 - Zevenhoven JO9-2Vld 3R
    3 sep08:45VEP JO13-5 - Siveo '60 JO13-2Vld 1
    3 sep08:45VEP JO9-2 - Olympia JO9-2Vld 2L
    3 sep08:45Koudekerk JO11-2 - VEP JO11-4
    3 sep09:00ESTO JO11-6 - VEP JO11-5
    3 sep09:30ESTO JO13-2 - VEP JO13-2
    3 sep10:00VEP JO9-1 - Gouda JO9-1Vld 3R
    3 sep10:00VEP JO11-3 - Woerden JO11-2Vld 2L
    3 sep10:00VEP JO11-2 - Olympia JO11-2Vld 3L
    3 sep10:00VEP JO9-3 - Olympia JO9-3Vld 2R
    3 sep10:15Alphense Boys MO11-1 - VEP MO11-1Veld 13-1
    3 sep10:30Kamerik JO15-1 - VEP JO15-3
    3 sep10:30FC Oudewater JO13-1 - VEP JO13-1
    3 sep11:00RVC '33 MO13-1 - VEP MO13-2
    3 sep11:15VEP JO11-1 - Jodan Boys JO11-1Vld 1
    3 sep11:15VEP JO9-4M - Olympia JO9-6Vld 2L
    3 sep11:45FC Oudewater MO13-2 - VEP MO13-1
    3 sep12:30Nieuwkoop JO19-2 - VEP JO19-1veld 2 licht
    3 sep13:00VEP JO15-1 - CVC Reeuwijk JO15-1Vld 3
    3 sep13:00VEP JO13-3 - Alphense Boys JO13-6Vld 4
    3 sep13:00VEP MO15-2 - NSVV MO15-1Vld 2
    3 sep13:00VEP MO17-1 - WVC MO17-2Vld 1
    3 sep13:00Be Fair JO15-2 - VEP JO15-25 (gras)
    3 sep14:00ESTO JO17-1 - VEP JO17-1
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    25-08-2016VEP JO15-1 - Woerden JO15-2 -
    25-08-2016Woerden 2 - VEP 34 - 3
    25-08-2016Woerden 3 - VEP 21 - 1
    27-08-2016DWO MO11-1 - VEP MO11-14 - 1
    27-08-2016Nieuwkoop JO9-6 - VEP JO9-74 - 2
    27-08-2016SPV '81 JO13-1 - VEP JO13-52 - 1
    27-08-2016Woubrugge JO13-1 - VEP JO13-12 - 9
    27-08-2016ARC JO13-5 - VEP JO13-30 - 3
    27-08-2016Be Fair JO11-2 - VEP JO11-212 - 1
    27-08-2016VEP JO11-4 - ARC JO11-74 - 2
    27-08-2016VEP JO11-5 - Sportlust '46 JO11-84 - 1
    27-08-2016VEP JO9-6 - TOGB JO9-91 - 7
    27-08-2016ESTO JO9-2 - VEP JO9-34 - 0
    27-08-2016VEP JO13-2 - Be Fair JO13-28 - 0
    27-08-2016Be Fair JO11-1 - VEP JO11-11 - 4
    27-08-2016VEP MO15-2 - Cabauw MO15-10 - 9
    27-08-2016VEP JO9-4M - Be Fair JO9-40 - 0
    27-08-2016VEP JO11-6 - Alphense Boys JO11-62 - 12
    27-08-2016ARC JO9-4 - VEP JO9-22 - 5
    27-08-2016ONA JO9-1 - VEP JO9-15 - 4
    27-08-2016VEP JO11-3 - Rohda '76 JO11-13 - 2
    27-08-2016WVC JO9-3 - VEP JO9-80 - 3
    27-08-2016Sportlust '46 JO17-4 - VEP JO17-311 - 0
    27-08-2016Alphense Boys MO19-1 - VEP MO19-14 - 1
    27-08-2016Berkel MO15-1 - VEP MO15-110 - 0
    27-08-2016VEP MO13-1 - Bergambacht MO13-15 - 6
    27-08-2016VEP JO15-2 - Jodan Boys JO15-45 - 2
    27-08-2016VEP JO13-4 - Olympia JO13-51 - 7
    27-08-2016VEP JO17-1 - RVC '33 JO17-12 - 1
    27-08-2016VEP MO17-1 - Meerburg MO17-21 - 3
    27-08-2016Gouda JO17-2 - VEP JO17-21 - 2
    27-08-2016VEP MO13-2 - Rijnstreek MO13-11 - 3
    27-08-2016VEP JO15-3 - Sportlust '46 JO15-50 - 11
    27-08-2016VEP JO15-4 - Woerden JO15-55 - 0
    27-08-2016VEP JO19-1 - ESTO JO19-25 - 0
    28-08-2016ESTO 7 - VEP 93 - 1
    28-08-2016VEP 3 - Alphen 32 - 3
    28-08-2016Alphense Boys 5 - VEP 73 - 3
    28-08-2016Alphense Boys VR1 - VEP VR20 - 2
    28-08-2016Zoetermeer 8 - VEP 80 - 2
    28-08-2016VEP 5 - Nicolaas Boys 40 - 2
    28-08-2016VEP 4 - Altior 40 - 3
    28-08-2016Olympia VR1 - VEP VR13 - 1
    28-08-2016Nicolaas Boys 1 - VEP 11 - 0
    30-08-2016VEP JO13-1 - ARC JO13-2 -
    31-08-2016Alphense Boys C4 - VEP C4 -