• VEP VR1 VE zaterdag speeldag vrouw

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden VEP VR1 (B2400 Vrouwen beker)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1XerxesDZB VR132109367
    2Jodan Boys, de VR13201143116
    3VEP VR131117704
    4RVC '33 VR13003118-170

    Poulestanden VEP VR1 (212 Vrouwen Zaterdag (A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Rijnvogels, fc VR214101349193031
    2Foreholte VR11293040172330
    3FC Oegstgeest VR11393142152730
    4DWO VR1148152927225
    5VEP VR11362549361320
    6Forum Sport VR1146175450419
    7Quick Boys VR1145363231118
    8Hazerswoudse Boys VR1134273839-114
    9Lugdunum VR1142572236-1411
    10VV Haastrecht VR11321102971-427
    11Sportlust '46 VR11404102568-434
  • Trainer maandag/dinsdagTrainer woensdag/donderdagMaandagDinsdagVeldWoensdagDonderdagVeld
    Marcel RietveldMarcel Rietveld20:00-21:30320:00-21:303
  • Staf

    NaamFunctie
    Beijnes, AnoukTeammanager
    Beijnes, HansTeammanager
    Quast, Ed v.d.Teammanager
    Zaplotynski, AlexTeammanager