• VEP 2 VE zondag speeldag man

  • Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23-09-2018regulier12:00VEP 2 - UVS 1Sportpark Cromwijck
    30-09-2018regulier09:30Nicolaas Boys 4 - VEP 2Sportpark Nicolaas Boys
    07-10-2018regulier12:00VEP 2 - Kickers'69 1 (zon)Sportpark Cromwijck
    14-10-2018regulier12:30DOSR 4 - VEP 2Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    28-10-2018regulier12:00Foreholte 7 - VEP 2Sportpark Elsgeest
    04-11-2018regulier12:00VEP 2 - ASC 4Sportpark Cromwijck
    11-11-2018regulier12:00VEP 2 - ROAC 3Sportpark Cromwijck
    18-11-2018regulier11:00Teylingen 3 - VEP 2Sportpark Roodemolen
    25-11-2018regulier12:00VEP 2 - Warmunda, sv 3Sportpark Cromwijck
    02-12-2018regulier10:30Van Nispen, Rkvv 3 - VEP 2Sportpark De Zilk
    09-12-2018regulier12:00VEP 2 - SJC 4Sportpark Cromwijck
    16-12-2018regulier13:30Altior 4 - VEP 2Sportpark Altior
    20-01-2019regulier12:00VEP 2 - DoCoS 2Sportpark Cromwijck
    27-01-2019regulier12:30ASC 4 - VEP 2Sportpark Overveer
    03-02-2019regulier12:00VEP 2 - Teylingen 3Sportpark Cromwijck
    10-02-2019regulier12:15UVS 1 - VEP 2Sportpark Kikkerpolder 1 UVS
    17-02-2019regulier12:00VEP 2 - Nicolaas Boys 4Sportpark Cromwijck
    10-03-2019regulier10:30ROAC 3 - VEP 2Sportpark Hertogspark
    17-03-2019regulier12:00VEP 2 - Foreholte 7Sportpark Cromwijck
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    9 sep.FC IJsselmonde 5 - VEP 24 - 3
  • Poulestanden VEP 2 (B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1FC IJsselmonde 521107614
    2VEP 221016513
    3Cabauw 2201146-21

    Poulestanden VEP 2 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Altior 400000000
    2ASC 400000000
    3DoCoS 200000000
    4DOSR 400000000
    5Foreholte 700000000
    6Kickers'69 100000000
    7Nicolaas Boys 400000000
    8Nispen van 3 (zon)00000000
    9ROAC 300000000
    10SJC 400000000
    11Teylingen 300000000
    12UVS 100000000
    13VEP 200000000
    14Warmunda, sv 300000000