• Programma

  • Thuis Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeldKLK VEPKLK GastenDetails
    1 feb.08:30VEP JO9-3 - RVC '33 JO9-1veld 1 VEP
    1 feb.08:30VEP JO9-1 - ARC JO9-1veld 1 VEP
    1 feb.08:30VEP JO10-1 - ESTO JO10-2veld 1 VEP
    1 feb.08:30VEP JO10-2 - Rijnstreek JO10-1veld 1 VEP
    1 feb.09:45VEP JO11-4 - Cabauw JO11-1veld 1 VEP
    1 feb.09:45VEP JO11-3 - DONK JO11-2veld 2 VEP
    1 feb.11:15VEP JO15-1 - FC Oudewater JO15-1veld 1 VEP
    1 feb.11:15VEP JO19-1 - DSO JO19-4veld 2 VEP
    1 feb.11:15VEP G1 - Erasmus G1veld 3 VEP
    1 feb.13:00VEP VR1 - Hazerswoudse Boys VR1veld 1 VEP
    1 feb.13:00VEP JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-3veld 3 VEP
    1 feb.13:00VEP JO13-1 - Cabauw JO13-1veld 2 VEP
    1 feb.15:00VEP MO15-1 - Cabauw MO15-1veld 1 VEP
    1 feb.15:00VEP MO15-3 - PPSC MO15-3veld 2 VEP
    1 feb.15:00VEP JO19-2 - Siveo '60 JO19-1veld 3 VEP
    1 feb.15:00VEP JO17-4 - Moordrecht JO17-2veld 4 VEP
    2 feb.12:00VEP 6 - VV Haastrecht 5veld 1 VEP
    2 feb.12:00VEP 7 - RVC '33 5veld 2 VEP
  • Uit Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeldKLK GastenKLK VEPDetails
    1 feb.08:30Sportlust '46 JO9-2 - VEP JO9-2veld 2 (licht)--
    1 feb.08:30Alphia JO10-1 - VEP JO10-4Gveld 9 Alphia
    1 feb.08:30Gouda JO11-1 - VEP JO11-1veld 2 licht
    1 feb.08:30ARC JO11-3 - VEP JO11-2veld 2 licht
    1 feb.08:45Koudekerk JO13-2G - VEP JO13-3veld 3
    1 feb.09:45ONA JO8-2 - VEP JO8-1veld 2
    1 feb.10:00Schoonhoven JO13-3 - VEP JO13-2veld 2 licht
    1 feb.10:00Gouda JO17-2 - VEP JO17-3veld 3 licht
    1 feb.10:00Gouda JO15-1 - VEP JO15-3veld 1--
    1 feb.10:15Sportlust '46 JO17-1 - VEP JO17-2veld 1 (licht)--
    1 feb.10:15Woerden MO13-2 - VEP MO13-2veld 3
    1 feb.11:00ASW JO15-1 - VEP JO15-2veld 3
    1 feb.11:00Woubrugge MO13-1 - VEP MO13-1veld 3
    1 feb.11:00Zinkwegse Boys G1 - VEP G2veld 2
    1 feb.11:20SV Vechtzoom MO15-1 - VEP MO15-2veld 1
    1 feb.12:00CVC Reeuwijk 2 - VEP 2veld 1
    1 feb.12:00Nicolaas Boys JO12-1 - VEP JO12-1veld 3
    1 feb.14:00SEV G1G - VEP G3veld 11 SEV--
    1 feb.14:30Sportief 1 - VEP 1veld 1
    1 feb.14:30Olympia MO17-1 - VEP MO17-1veld 2 licht--
    1 feb.16:25Meern De MO17-4 - VEP MO17-2veld 1
    2 feb.10:30DONK 6 - VEP 5veld 1
    2 feb.10:30SJC 3 - VEP 2veld 4
    2 feb.12:15Bernardus 5 - VEP 3veld 1