• JO7-1 VE Zondag gemengd

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 nov. 20:00DOSR JO19-1 - VEP JO19-1Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    23 nov. 08:30VEP MO13-2 - Rohda '76 MO13-2Sportpark Cromwijck
    23 nov. 08:30VEP JO9-1 - Olympia JO9-2Sportpark Cromwijck
    23 nov. 08:30VEP JO10-4G - Woerden JO10-3Sportpark Cromwijck
    23 nov. 08:30VEP JO10-1 - Nieuwkoop JO10-2GSportpark Cromwijck
    23 nov. 08:30Bergambacht MO13-1 - VEP MO13-1Sportpark Hofkamp
    23 nov. 08:30FC Oudewater JO10-2 - VEP JO10-2Sportpark Markveld
    23 nov. 08:30Gouda JO11-3 - VEP JO11-2Sportpark Groenhoven
    23 nov. 08:30Alphia JO11-1 - VEP JO11-1Sportpark De Bijlen
    23 nov. 08:30FC Oudewater JO9-2 - VEP JO9-3Sportpark Markveld
    23 nov. 08:30RVC '33 JO9-1 - VEP JO9-2Sportpark RVC '33
    23 nov. 09:00Siveo '60 JO12-1 - VEP JO12-1Sportpark De Beemd
    23 nov. 09:45VEP JO15-2 - Nieuwkoop JO15-2Sportpark Cromwijck
    23 nov. 09:45VEP JO13-3 - ONA JO13-3Sportpark Cromwijck
    23 nov. 09:45VEP JO11-3 - Alphense Boys JO11-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    23 nov. 09:45VEP JO11-4 - TAVV JO11-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    23 nov. 09:45VEP JO11-5G - WDS JO11-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    23 nov. 09:45Schoonhoven JO13-3 - VEP JO13-2Sportpark Het Hofland
    23 nov. 10:30Cabauw MO15-1 - VEP MO15-2Sportpark Cabauw
    23 nov. 10:45Alphen JO13-1 - VEP JO13-1Sportpark De Bijlen
    23 nov. 11:15VEP 2 - FC Oudewater 3Sportpark Cromwijck
    23 nov. 11:15VEP JO15-1 - ESTO JO15-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    23 nov. 11:15VEP G2 - SEV G1GSportpark Cromwijck
    23 nov. 11:15VEP G1 - UVS G1Sportpark Cromwijck
    23 nov. 11:15VEP MO17-2 - Meern De MO17-3Sportpark Cromwijck
    23 nov. 11:30Rijnvogels, fc VR2 - VEP VR1Sportpark De Kooltuin
    23 nov. 11:30PGS/VOGEL G2 - VEP G3Sportpark Ockenburgh
    23 nov. 12:30Jodan Boys, de JO17-4 - VEP JO17-3Sportpark Oosterwei
    23 nov. 13:00VEP JO17-2 - FC Oudewater JO17-2Sportpark Cromwijck
    23 nov. 13:00VEP JO19-1 - Nieuwkoop JO19-1Sportpark Cromwijck
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Trainer maandag/dinsdagTrainer woensdag/donderdagMaandagDinsdagVeldWoensdagDonderdagVeld
    Marcel de Rouw Tim Gras16:30-17:30216:00-17:003