• JO17-1 Veld Zaterdag man

  • Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19 jan.bekerAlphen JO17-1 - VEP JO17-1Sportpark De Bijlen
    26 jan.regulierWDS JO17-1 - VEP JO17-1Sportpark Wierickeweide
    9 feb.regulierVEP JO17-1 - Gouda JO17-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    16 feb.regulierAlphense Boys JO17-5 - VEP JO17-1Sportpark De Bijlen Alphense Boys
    9 mrt.regulierKoudekerk JO17-1 - VEP JO17-1Sportpark Gruttolaan
    16 mrt.regulierVEP JO17-1 - Schoonhoven JO17-2Sportpark Cromwijck
    23 mrt.regulierVEP JO17-1 - Floreant JO17-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    6 apr.regulierCVC Reeuwijk JO17-1 - VEP JO17-1Sportpark Groene Zoom
    13 apr.regulierVEP JO17-1 - Moordrecht JO17-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    11 mei.regulierVEP JO17-1 - Nieuwkoop JO17-2Sportpark Cromwijck
    25 mei.regulierVEP JO17-1 - Stolwijk JO17-1Sportpark Cromwijck
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagCompetitiesoort
    10 nov.Cabauw JO17-1 - VEP JO17-110 nov.1 - 5regulier
    17 nov.VEP JO17-1 - Gouda JO17-217 nov.7 - 2regulier
    1 dec.VEP JO17-1 - Jodan Boys, de JO17-51 dec.2 - 1regulier
    8 dec.Sportlust '46 JO17-4 - VEP JO17-18 dec.1 - 5regulier
    15 dec.VEP JO17-1 - ARC JO17-515 dec.6 - 4beker
    19 dec.FC Oudewater JO17-3 - VEP JO17-119 dec.1 - 4regulier
    12 jan.Kamerik JO17-1 - VEP JO17-112 jan.0 - 11regulier
  • Poulestanden VEP JO17-1 (0235 Onder 17 competitie (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1VEP JO17-1981049742025
    2Be Fair JO17-2952220128017
    3Jodan Boys, de JO17-58512291217016
    4Cabauw JO17-19513271710016
    5ESTO JO17-2850319172015
    6Gouda JO17-2950428262015
    7FC Oudewater JO17-3942318162014
    8Sportlust '46 JO17-492071729-1206
    9Olympia JO17-391171642-2604
    10Kamerik JO17-19009651-4500

    Poulestanden VEP JO17-1 (B3400 Onder 17 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1VEP JO17-133001641209
    2Meerburg JO17-332012642206
    3Bernardus JO17-131021517-203
    4Zoetermeer, fc JO17-53003335-3200

    Poulestanden VEP JO17-1 (B3420 Onder 17 beker 2e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1VEP JO17-111001501503
    2Alphia JO17-31001015-1500

    Poulestanden VEP JO17-1 (B3430 Onder 17 beker 3e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1VEP JO17-1110064203
    2ARC JO17-5100146-200

    Poulestanden VEP JO17-1 (0237 Onder 17 competitie (voorjaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Alphense Boys JO17-5000000000
    2CVC Reeuwijk JO17-1000000000
    3Floreant JO17-1000000000
    4Gouda JO17-1000000000
    5Koudekerk JO17-1000000000
    6Moordrecht JO17-1000000000
    7Nieuwkoop JO17-2000000000
    8Schoonhoven JO17-2000000000
    9Stolwijk JO17-1000000000
    10VEP JO17-1000000000
    11WDS JO17-1000000000

    Poulestanden VEP JO17-1 (B3440 Onder 17 beker 4e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Alphen JO17-1000000000
    2VEP JO17-1000000000
  • Trainingstijden

    Trainer maandag/dinsdagTrainer woensdag/donderdagMaandagDinsdagVeldWoensdagDonderdagVeld
    Menno LauseggerMenno Lausegger20.00-21.15220.00-21.154
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.