• VEP G1 VE zaterdag speeldag man

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 sep. 10:15Competitie JO7VEP JO7-1 - Schoonhoven JO7-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    29 sep. 09:45regulierBe Fair G1 - VEP G1Sportpark 't Suyt
    6 okt. 10:15Competitie JO7VEP JO7-1 - Schoonhoven JO7-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    6 okt. 11:15regulierVEP G1 - NOCKralingen G1Sportpark Cromwijck
    13 okt. 11:15regulierVEP G1 - Vlotbrug, fc G1Sportpark Cromwijck
    20 okt. 10:15Competitie JO7VEP JO7-1 - Woerden JO7-3Sportpark Cromwijck
    27 okt. 11:00regulierOliveo G1 - VEP G1Sportpark De Groene Wijdte
    3 nov. 12:30regulierVFC G1 - VEP G1Sportpark VFC
    10 nov. 10:15Competitie JO7VEP JO7-1 - Schoonhoven JO7-2Sportpark Cromwijck
    10 nov. 11:15regulierVEP G1 - Be Fair G1Sportpark Cromwijck
    17 nov. 10:00regulierNOCKralingen G1 - VEP G1Sportpark Toepad
    24 nov. 10:00regulierVlotbrug, fc G1 - VEP G1Sportpark De Kooistee
    1 dec. 10:15Competitie JO7VEP JO7-1 - Woerden JO7-2Sportpark Cromwijck
    1 dec. 11:15regulierVEP G1 - Oliveo G1Sportpark Cromwijck
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieUitslagCompetitiesoort
    21 apr.VEP G1 - WIK G1Sportpark Cromwijck5 - 0regulier
    28 apr.VEP G1 - Alphense Boys G1Sportpark Cromwijck1 - 2regulier
    5 mei.VEP G1 - VFC G1Sportpark Cromwijck5 - 2regulier
    12 mei.Barendrecht G1 - VEP G1Sportpark De Bongerd2 - 3regulier
    19 mei.VEP G1 - Vlotbrug, fc G1Sportpark Cromwijck9 - 0regulier
  • Competitie Voorjaar

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1VEP G110802451431024
    2Barendrecht G110712291613022
    3Alphense Boys G110631371819021
    4VFC G11031631283010
    5Vlotbrug, fc G1103072439-1509
    6WIK G1100191061-5101
  • Competitie Najaar

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPTEigenteam
    1Vlotbrug, fc G19621411823020false
    2Be Fair G19621371819020false
    3VEP G1851230237016true
    4Barendrecht G18413312110013false
    5Overmaas G291081234-2203false
    6MVV '27 G1G7007946-3700false
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdVeld Kleedkamer
    Woensdag 19:30u - 20:30u4 Links10
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Goeting, RensTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Lok, FransOverige stafTeammanager
    Rietveld, SusanneOverige stafTeammanager
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.