• 3 Veld Zondag man

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 sep. 11:00Nicolaas Boys 5 - VEP 3Sportpark Nicolaas Boys
    30 sep. 12:00VEP 3 - KDO sv 5Sportpark Cromwijck
    7 okt. 12:15VEP 3 - ASW 3Sportpark Cromwijck
    14 okt. 14:00ASC 6 - VEP 3Sportpark Overveer
    28 okt. 13:30RVC '33 3 - VEP 3Sportpark RVC '33
    4 nov. 12:15Bernardus 5 - VEP 3Sportpark Bernardus
    11 nov. 12:00VEP 3 - Woerden 1Sportpark Cromwijck
    18 nov. 12:00VEP 3 - MMO 3Sportpark Cromwijck
    25 nov. 10:00ROAC 5 - VEP 3Sportpark Hertogspark
    2 dec. 12:00VEP 3 - Alphense Boys 2Sportpark Cromwijck
    9 dec. 10:00VEP 4 - VEP 3Sportpark Cromwijck
    16 dec. 12:00VEP 3 - Floreant 1Sportpark Cromwijck
    20 jan. 12:00Alphen 4 - VEP 3Sportpark De Bijlen
    27 jan. 12:00VEP 3 - Bernardus 5Sportpark Cromwijck
    3 feb. 11:00MMO 3 - VEP 3Sportpark MMO
    10 feb. 12:00VEP 3 - Nicolaas Boys 5Sportpark Cromwijck
    17 feb. 11:30KDO sv 5 - VEP 3Sportpark KDO
    10 mrt. 12:00Woerden 1 - VEP 3Sportpark Woerden
    17 mrt. 12:00VEP 3 - RVC '33 3Sportpark Cromwijck
    7 apr. 11:30Floreant 1 - VEP 3Sportpark Floreant
    14 apr. 12:00VEP 3 - VEP 4Sportpark Cromwijck
    12 mei. 12:00VEP 3 - ROAC 5Sportpark Cromwijck
    26 mei. 12:00VEP 3 - ASC 6Sportpark Cromwijck
    2 jun. 11:30Alphense Boys 2 - VEP 3Sportpark De Bijlen Alphense Boys
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagCompetitiesoort
    8 apr.FC IJsselmonde 2 - VEP 34 - 0regulier
    15 apr.VEP 3 - CWO 11 - 1regulier
    22 apr.Nieuwerkerk 3 - VEP 31 - 1regulier
    13 mei.VEP 3 - Victoria'04 2 - regulier
    17 mei.VEP 3 - Victoria'04 24 - 0regulier
    20 mei.Overmaas 1 - VEP 31 - 4regulier
    3 jun.Taurus 2 - VEP 30 - 3nacompetitie
    10 jun.VEP 3 - Antibarbari 43 - 3nacompetitie
    2 sep.Antibarbari 14 - VEP 34 - 3beker
    9 sep.VEP 3 - Gouderak 15 - 0beker
    16 sep.VEP 3 - TransvaliaZW 16 - 0beker
  • Poulestand Competitie

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1DONK 2201811981979055
    2FC IJsselmonde 2201424763442044
    3CWO 1201334603921042
    4VEP 320974452421034
    5Coal 2209385264-12030
    6HWD 22063113961-22021
    7Overmaas 12053124276-34018
    8Victoria'04 22062123854-16317
    9Nieuwerkerk 32052134566-21017
    10Excelsior'20 42052133258-26017
    11Full Speed 52052132961-32017
  • Stand Eerste Periode

    PosTeamDSPnt
  • Stand Tweede Periode

    PosTeamDSPnt
  • Stand Derde Periode

    PosTeamDSPnt
  • Poulestand KNVB Beker Amateurs

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Nicolaas Boys 233001541109
    2VEP 3311197204
    3Altior 2311186204
    4Bodegraven 23003217-1500
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Dinsdag 20:00u-21:30u210
    Donderdag 20:00u-21:30u210
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Eberwijn, MikalOverige stafTeammanager
    Henar, MarlonOverige stafTeammanager
    Quast, Ed v.d.Overige stafTeammanager