• 2 Veld Zondag man

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieLocatieDetails
    23 sep. 12:00VEP 2 - UVS 1Sportpark CromwijckVeld
    30 sep. 09:30Nicolaas Boys 4 - VEP 2Sportpark Nicolaas BoysVeld
    7 okt. 12:00VEP 2 - Kickers'69 1 (zon)Sportpark CromwijckVeld
    14 okt. 12:30DOSR 4 - VEP 2Sportpark Alkemade OostVeld
    28 okt. 12:00Foreholte 7 - VEP 2Sportpark ElsgeestVeld
    4 nov. 12:00VEP 2 - ASC 4Sportpark CromwijckVeld
    11 nov. 12:00VEP 2 - ROAC 3Sportpark CromwijckVeld
    18 nov. 11:00Teylingen 3 - VEP 2Sportpark RoodemolenVeld
    25 nov. 12:00VEP 2 - Warmunda, sv 3Sportpark CromwijckVeld
    2 dec. 10:30Van Nispen, Rkvv 3 - VEP 2Sportpark De ZilkVeld
    9 dec. 12:00VEP 2 - SJC 4Sportpark CromwijckVeld
    16 dec. 13:30Altior 4 - VEP 2Sportpark AltiorVeld
    20 jan. 12:00VEP 2 - DoCoS 2Sportpark CromwijckVeld
    27 jan. 12:30ASC 4 - VEP 2Sportpark OverveerVeld
    3 feb. 12:00VEP 2 - Teylingen 3Sportpark CromwijckVeld
    10 feb. 12:15UVS 1 - VEP 2Sportpark Kikkerpolder 1 UVSVeld
    17 feb. 12:00VEP 2 - Nicolaas Boys 4Sportpark CromwijckVeld
    10 mrt. 10:30ROAC 3 - VEP 2Sportpark HertogsparkVeld
    17 mrt. 12:00VEP 2 - Foreholte 7Sportpark CromwijckVeld
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagCompetitiesoort
    8 apr.VEP 2 - Excelsior'20 52 - 1regulier
    15 apr.Nieuwerkerk 4 - VEP 20 - 3regulier
    22 apr.VEP 2 - HWD 3 - regulier
    13 mei.Hillegersberg, vv 2 - VEP 25 - 1regulier
    20 mei.VEP 2 - DONK 35 - 7regulier
    27 mei.RVC '33 2 - VEP 21 - 0regulier
    2 sep.VEP 2 - Cabauw 23 - 1beker
    9 sep.FC IJsselmonde 5 - VEP 24 - 3beker
  • Poulestand Competitie

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1RVC '33 2181332551738042
    2Swift Boys 2181422522725242
    3DONK 3181215523220037
    4Groeneweg 31893643385030
    5Hillegersberg, vv 218738604911024
    6VEP 2187293341-8023
    7Excelsior'20 5187293951-12023
    8Nieuwerkerk 41853103942-3018
    9HOV/DJSCR 21841133357-24013
    10Stolwijk 21812152173-5205
  • Stand Eerste Periode

    PosTeamDSPnt
  • Stand Tweede Periode

    PosTeamDSPnt
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Dinsdag 20:00u-21:30u46
    Donderdag 20:00u-21:30u46
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Alkemade, RuudOverige stafTeammanager
    Quast, Ed v.d.Overige stafTeammanager
    Steneker, PeterOverige stafTeammanager
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.