• 1 Veld Zondag man

  • Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    27 mei.regulierHDS 1 - VEP 1Sportpark De Engelse Berg
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagCompetitiesoort
    17 dec.UVV 1 - VEP 13 - 1regulier
    28 jan.VEP 1 - DWSV 11 - 6regulier
    11 feb.VEP 1 - VV De Dreef 12 - 0regulier
    18 feb.Zeist 1 - VEP 14 - 0regulier
    25 feb.VEP 1 - HDS 11 - 3regulier
    11 mrt.Domstad Majella 1 - VEP 13 - 1regulier
    18 mrt.VEP 1 - Rivierwijkers 10 - 0regulier
    25 mrt.Aurora 1 - VEP 14 - 1regulier
    1 apr.VEP 1 - Schalkwijk 10 - 5regulier
    8 apr.VEP 1 - VSC 13 - 2regulier
    11 apr.DWSV 1 - VEP 11 - 4regulier
    22 apr.VEP 1 - Odijk 11 - 1regulier
    13 mei.Goy 't 1 - VEP 14 - 3regulier
    20 mei.VEP 1 - UVV 12 - 0regulier
  • Poulestand Competitie

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1HDS 1232030821468063
    2Zeist 1231913642440058
    3VV De Dreef 1231337634320141
    4Goy 't 1231247584414040
    5UVV 1231229613823038
    6Aurora 123959614813032
    7Schalkwijk 12387842420031
    8VEP 12382133660-24026
    9DWSV 12382135270-18125
    10Domstad Majella 12374123152-21025
    11Rivierwijkers 12356123861-23021
    12Odijk 12344152460-36016
    13VSC 12423192581-5609
  • Stand Eerste Periode

    #TeamPT
    1HDS 130
    2Zeist 128
    3VV De Dreef 126
    4UVV 120
    5Aurora 119
    6Schalkwijk 118
    7Rivierwijkers 116
    8DWSV 116
    9Goy 't 116
    10VEP 112
    11Odijk 18
    12Domstad Majella 17
    13VSC 12
  • Stand Tweede Periode

    PosTeamPntDS
    1HDS 13342
    2Zeist 13020
    3Goy 't 12415
    4UVV 1186
    5Domstad Majella 1182
    6VV De Dreef 1157
    7VEP 114-7
    8Aurora 1134
    9Schalkwijk 113-5
    10DWSV 19-19
    11Odijk 18-13
    12VSC 17-27
    13Rivierwijkers 15-25
  • Stand Derde Periode

    PosTeamPntDS
    1Aurora 100
    2DWSV 100
    3Domstad Majella 100
    4Goy 't 100
    5HDS 100
    6Odijk 100
    7Rivierwijkers 100
    8Schalkwijk 100
    9UVV 100
    10VEP 100
    11VSC 100
    12VV De Dreef 100
    13Zeist 100
  • Poulestand Beker

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
    1FC IJsselmonde 1330015609
    2AGE-GGK 131029803
    3Altior 131026703
    4VEP 1310231203
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Dinsdag20:00u-21:30u25
    Donderdag 20:00u-21:30u25
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Leij, Reinier van derTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Nebbeling, ManfredOverige stafTeammanager
    Quast, Ed v.d.Overige stafTeammanager
    Schaft, Wilco van derTechnische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Veelenturf, RobOverige stafTeammanager