• 1 Veld Zondag man

  • Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 nov. 10:30regulierROAC 2 - VEP 1Sportpark Hertogspark
    2 dec. 10:30regulierVEP 1 - RKDES 2Sportpark Cromwijck
    9 dec. 10:30regulierSJC 3 - VEP 1Sportpark SJC
    10 feb. 10:30regulierVEP 1 - SJZ 2Sportpark Cromwijck
    17 feb. 11:00regulierHillegom sv 4 - VEP 1Sportpark De Zanderij
    10 mrt. 11:30regulierNicolaas Boys 2 - VEP 1Sportpark Nicolaas Boys
    17 mrt. 10:30regulierVEP 1 - Foreholte 3Sportpark Cromwijck
    24 mrt. 10:30regulierVEP 1 - ROAC 2Sportpark Cromwijck
    7 apr. 11:00regulierRKDES 2 - VEP 1Sportpark Calslagen
    14 apr. 10:30regulierVEP 1 - SJC 3Sportpark Cromwijck
    21 apr. 10:30regulierSporting Leiden 2 - VEP 1Sportpark Morsch 2
    5 mei. 10:30regulierWVC 2 - VEP 1Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    12 mei. 10:30regulierVEP 1 - KDO sv 2Sportpark Cromwijck
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagCompetitiesoort
    2 sep.Groeneweg 3 - VEP 13 - 3beker
    9 sep.VEP 1 - Alphen 24 - 1beker
    16 sep.ONA 2 - VEP 11 - 5beker
    23 sep.SJZ 2 - VEP 11 - 2regulier
    30 sep.VEP 1 - Hillegom sv 41 - 6regulier
    7 okt.VEP 1 - Sporting Leiden 21 - 3regulier
    14 okt.Voorschoten`97 2 - VEP 15 - 1regulier
    25 okt.VEP 1 - Foreholte 20 - 6beker
    28 okt.VEP 1 - WVC 22 - 1regulier
    4 nov.KDO sv 2 - VEP 10 - 5regulier
    6 nov.Alphia O/23 - VEP O/231 - 1oefenen
    8 nov.VEP 1 - Nicolaas Boys 23 - 3regulier
    18 nov.Foreholte 3 - VEP 15 - 3regulier
  • Poulestand Competitie

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1HDS 1242130861472066
    2Zeist 1242013682543061
    3Goy 't 1241347604515043
    4UVV 1241329633825041
    5VV De Dreef 1241338634518141
    6Aurora 1241059655114035
    7Schalkwijk 1248794546-1031
    8VEP 12482143664-28026
    9DWSV 12482145374-21125
    10Domstad Majella 12474133254-22025
    11Rivierwijkers 12457123962-23022
    12Odijk 12445152561-36017
    13VSC 12423192581-5609
  • Stand Eerste Periode

    #TeamPT
  • Stand Tweede Periode

    PosTeamDSPnt
  • Stand Derde Periode

    PosTeamDSPnt
  • Poulestand Beker

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
    1FC IJsselmonde 1330015609
    2AGE-GGK 131029803
    3Altior 131026703
    4VEP 1310231203
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Dinsdag20:00u-21:30u25
    Donderdag 20:00u-21:30u25
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Cheung, Tak-chunOverige stafTeammanager
    Quast, Ed v.d.Overige stafTeammanager
    Thijsen, LeoOverige stafTeammanager
    Wiezer, PaulOverige stafTeammanager