• Programma

  • Thuis Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeldKLK VEPKLK GastenDetails
    22 okt14:00VEP 1 - Aurora 1Vld 1Klk 6Klk 7
    28 okt08:45VEP JO9-2 - Sportlust '46 JO9-4veld 2 VEP
    28 okt08:45VEP JO9-1 - Sportlust '46 JO9-3veld 3 VEP
    28 okt08:45VEP JO9-3 - ARC JO9-3veld 2 VEP
    28 okt08:45VEP JO8-2 - Rohda '76 JO8-1veld 4 VEP
    28 okt10:00VEP JO12-1 - HVV JO12-2veld 3 VEP
    28 okt10:00VEP JO11-3 - CVC Reeuwijk JO11-4veld 2 VEP
    28 okt10:00VEP JO11-1 - Nieuwkoop JO11-1veld 2 VEP
    28 okt10:15VEP 2 JO7 - VEP 1 JO7
    28 okt11:15VEP G1 - Overmaas G2veld 2 VEP
    28 okt11:15VEP JO15-2 - Woerden JO15-2veld 3 VEP
    28 okt11:15VEP JO13-2 - ARC JO13-7Mveld 1 VEP
    28 okt11:15VEP G2 - AGE-GGK G1veld 2 VEP
    28 okt11:15VEP MO13-1 - Rijnvogels, fc MO13-1veld 4 VEP
    28 okt13:00VEP MO19-1 - ASW MO19-1veld 1 VEP
    28 okt13:00VEP JO17-2 - NSV '46 JO17-1veld 4 VEP
    28 okt13:00VEP JO17-1 - ARC JO17-3veld 2 VEP
    28 okt13:00VEP JO15-5 - Rohda '76 JO15-3veld 3 VEP
    28 okt15:00VEP JO19-1 - Cabauw JO19-1veld 3 VEP
    28 okt15:00VEP JO19-2 - NSV '46 JO19-1veld 2 VEP
  • Uit Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeldKLK GastenKLK VEPDetails
    21 okt10:00Nieuwerkerk MO13-2 - VEP MO13-2
    21 okt14:30Nieuwkoop JO15-3 - VEP JO15-5veld 4kk 8kk 7
    22 okt11:00Nicolaas Boys 4 - VEP 6veld 2
    22 okt11:00Bergambacht 1 - VEP 9veld 2
    22 okt11:30KDO sv 5 - VEP 4veld 3
    22 okt12:00Zoetermeer, fc 8 - VEP 7veld 1 licht
    22 okt14:45Antibarbari VR4 - VEP VR2veld 1 Hermandad
    28 okt08:30Gouda JO8-1 - VEP JO8-1veld 2 licht
    28 okt08:30Forum Sport JO10-4 - VEP JO10-3veld 6
    28 okt08:30ESTO JO8-3 - VEP JO8-3veld 1
    28 okt08:45Woerden JO11-3 - VEP JO11-2veld 3
    28 okt08:45Woerden JO9-3 - VEP JO9-4veld 3
    28 okt09:30ESTO JO10-1 - VEP JO10-1veld 2
    28 okt09:45ASW JO10-1 - VEP JO10-2veld 2
    28 okt09:45Rijnsburgse Boys JO12-2 - VEP JO12-2veld 5 licht
    28 okt09:55RVC '33 MO13-1 - VEP MO13-2veld 2
    28 okt10:00Bergambacht JO13-1 - VEP JO13-1veld 1
    28 okt10:30Woerden JO15-4 - VEP JO15-4veld 3
    28 okt10:50Nieuwkoop JO15-1 - VEP JO15-1veld 1 lichtkk 2kk 4
    28 okt11:00FC Oudewater MO11-1 - VEP MO11-1veld 2 licht
    28 okt12:00NSV '46 MO15-1 - VEP MO15-1veld 1 Licht
    28 okt12:15Woerden JO15-3 - VEP JO15-3veld 3
    28 okt12:30RVC '33 MO17-1 - VEP MO17-1veld 2
    28 okt15:15TOGB G2 - VEP G3veld 3 TOGB licht