• JO19-1 Veld Zaterdag man

  • Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 mrt.regulierARC JO19-4 - VEP JO19-1Sportpark Zegersloot
    10 mrt.regulierVEP JO19-1 - Stolwijk JO19-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    17 mrt.regulierBodegraven JO19-1 - VEP JO19-1Sportpark B.J. Suringa Complex
    24 mrt.regulierVEP JO19-1 - DSO JO19-4Sportpark Cromwijck
    7 apr.regulierFloreant JO19-1 - VEP JO19-1Sportpark Floreant
    14 apr.regulierVEP JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2Sportpark Cromwijck
    21 apr.regulierVEP JO19-1 - RVC '33 JO19-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    12 mei.regulierCVC Reeuwijk JO19-1 - VEP JO19-1Sportpark Groene Zoom
    26 mei.regulierVEP JO19-1 - ESTO JO19-1Sportpark Cromwijck
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagCompetitiesoort
    7 okt.VEP JO19-1 - ARC JO19-52 - 2regulier
    21 okt.HVV JO19-2 - VEP JO19-13 - 2beker
    28 okt.VEP JO19-1 - Cabauw JO19-17 - 1regulier
    4 nov.Floreant JO19-1 - VEP JO19-14 - 3regulier
    11 nov.VEP JO19-1 - Jodan Boys, de JO19-38 - 1regulier
    18 nov.Bodegraven JO19-1 - VEP JO19-16 - 1regulier
    25 nov.VEP JO19-1 - ESTO JO19-11 - 5regulier
    2 dec.Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - VEP JO19-12 - 5regulier
    10 feb.VEP JO19-1 - Linschoten JO19-12 - 1regulier
  • Poulestand Voorjaarscompetitie

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPTEigenteam
    1Bodegraven JO19-1220014306false
    2Floreant JO19-111006103false
    3RVC '33 JO19-111004303false
    4VEP JO19-111002103true
    5DSO JO19-421017603false
    6CVC Reeuwijk JO19-110102201false
    7Stolwijk JO19-110102201false
    8ARC JO19-400000000false
    9ESTO JO19-110012500false
    10Linschoten JO19-120024600false
    11Sportlust '46 JO19-2200221600false
  • Poulestand Najaarscompetitie

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Kamerik JO19-1880051348024
    2NSV '46 JO19-110802511536024
    3Jodan Boys, de JO19-410802512031024
    4Rohda '76 JO19-285032629-3015
    5ESTO JO19-295042829-1015
    6Sportlust '46 JO19-3740324177012
    7Alphense Boys JO19-3103162230-8010
    8ARC JO19-683051829-1109
    9VEP JO19-292071233-2106
    10FC Oudewater JO19-392071452-3806
    11Siveo '60 JO19-1100191050-4001
  • Poulestand Zwaluwen jeugdbeker

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Ter Leede JO19-2321081707
    2Voorschoten`97 JO19-23111811-304
    3HVV JO19-23102811-303
    4VEP JO19-1302156-102
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Dinsdag20:00u-21:30u5?
    Donderdag20:00u-21:30u5?
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Quast, Ed v.d.Overige stafTeammanager
    Smits, MichaelOverige stafTeammanager
    Vuuren, Stef vanOverige stafTeammanager
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.