• JO15-2 Veld Zaterdag man

  • Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 mrt.regulierVEP JO15-2 - Rijnstreek JO15-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    10 mrt.regulierVEP JO15-2 - Olympia JO15-2Sportpark Cromwijck
    17 mrt.regulierFC Oudewater JO15-2 - VEP JO15-2Sportpark Markveld
    24 mrt.regulierVEP JO15-2 - Rohda '76 JO15-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    7 apr.regulierWoerden JO15-2 - VEP JO15-2Sportpark Woerden
    14 apr.regulierVEP JO15-2 - Jodan Boys, de JO15-5Sportpark Cromwijck
    21 apr.regulierVEP JO15-2 - Alphense Boys JO15-5Sportpark Cromwijck
    12 mei.regulierSportlust '46 JO15-3 - VEP JO15-2Sportpark Cromwijck
    19 mei.regulierAlphia JO15-2 - VEP JO15-2Sportpark De Bijlen
    26 mei.regulierVEP JO15-2 - Linschoten JO15-1Sportpark Cromwijck
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagCompetitiesoort
    23 sep.VEP JO15-2 - FC Oudewater JO15-34 - 3regulier
    30 sep.Gouda JO15-2 - VEP JO15-26 - 2regulier
    7 okt.VEP JO15-2 - Schoonhoven JO15-21 - 1regulier
    14 okt.WDS JO15-1 - VEP JO15-211 - 0regulier
    28 okt.VEP JO15-2 - Woerden JO15-22 - 3regulier
    4 nov.Be Fair JO15-2 - VEP JO15-20 - 2regulier
    11 nov.VEP JO15-2 - Linschoten JO15-12 - 3regulier
    18 nov.Sportlust '46 JO15-3 - VEP JO15-24 - 0regulier
    25 nov.VEP JO15-2 - Jodan Boys, de JO15-30 - 4regulier
    2 dec.VEP JO15-2 - Kamerik JO15-12 - 0regulier
    17 feb.ST Zwammerdam - Aarlanderveen JO15-1 - VEP JO15-20 - 2regulier
  • Poulestand Competitie Voorjaar

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Sportlust '46 JO15-3211041304
    2Woerden JO15-2110050503
    3VEP JO15-2110020203
    4FC Oudewater JO15-2110021103
    5Rohda '76 JO15-1210192703
    6Linschoten JO15-1210188003
    7Olympia JO15-2101011001
    8Alphense Boys JO15-5000000000
    9Rijnstreek JO15-1000000000
    10Jodan Boys, de JO15-5100105-500
    11Alphia JO15-2100108-800
    12ST Zwammerdam - Aarlanderveen JO15-1200205-500
  • Poulestand Competitie Najaar

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1WDS JO15-110100055649030
    2Jodan Boys, de JO15-3980134826024
    3Stolwijk JO15-19801391425024
    4Woerden JO15-2970224816021
    5Linschoten JO15-1104242631-5014
    6Sportlust '46 JO15-394141924-5013
    7Gouda JO15-293061924-509
    8VEP JO15-292161132-2107
    9Kamerik JO15-1102171832-1407
    10Schoonhoven JO15-29135720-1306
    11Bodegraven JO15-14103420-1603
    12Be Fair JO15-21100111047-3700
  • Poulestand Beker

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Koudekerk JO15-13300115609
    2Altior JO15-13201135806
    3Meerburg JO15-33102711-403
    4VEP JO15-23003616-1000
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Dinsdag18:30u-19:45u2
    Donderdag18:30u-19:45u5
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Breukelen, Marco vanOverige stafTeammanager
    Steneker, PeterOverige stafTeammanager
    Tol, Marcel v.d.Technische stafTrainer