• G1 Veld Zaterdag man

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 feb. 13:00regulierVEP JO17-1 - Moerkapelle JO17-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    10 mrt. 13:00regulierVEP JO17-1 - Jodan Boys, de JO17-4Sportpark Cromwijck
    17 mrt. 14:30regulierWoerden JO17-1 - VEP JO17-1Sportpark Woerden
    24 mrt. 13:00regulierVEP JO17-1 - CVC Reeuwijk JO17-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    7 apr. 12:30regulierONA JO17-1 - VEP JO17-1Sportpark ONA
    14 apr. 13:00regulierVEP JO17-1 - RVC '33 JO17-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    21 apr. 13:00regulierVEP JO17-1 - Gouda JO17-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    12 mei. 15:20regulierNieuwerkerk JO17-3 - VEP JO17-1Sportpark Dorrestein
    19 mei. 10:30regulierHaastrecht JO17-1 - VEP JO17-1Sportpark Wilgenoord
    26 mei. 13:00regulierVEP JO17-1 - DONK JO17-1Sportpark Cromwijck
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieUitslagCompetitiesoort
    23 sep.VEP G1 - Alphense Boys G2Sportpark Cromwijck3 - 2regulier
    30 sep.Vlotbrug, fc G1 - VEP G1Sportpark De Kooistee5 - 5regulier
    7 okt.VEP G1 - Be Fair G1Sportpark Cromwijck5 - 1regulier
    28 okt.VEP G1 - Overmaas G2Sportpark Cromwijck3 - 1regulier
    4 nov.VEP G1 - Barendrecht G1Sportpark Cromwijck3 - 5regulier
    11 nov.MVV '27 G1G - VEP G1Sportpark De Commandeur3 - 6regulier
    25 nov.VEP G1 - Vlotbrug, fc G1Sportpark Cromwijck4 - 2regulier
    2 dec.Be Fair G1 - VEP G1Sportpark 't Suyt5 - 1regulier
    16 dec.Overmaas G2 - VEP G1Sportpark Varkenoord Overmaas1 - 3regulier
    17 feb.VFC G1 - VEP G1Sportpark VFC1 - 4regulier
  • Competitie Voorjaar

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1VEP G1110041303
    2Barendrecht G1110021103
    3Vlotbrug, fc G1210142203
    4Alphense Boys G1000000000
    5VFC G1100114-300
    6WIK G1100103-300
  • Competitie Najaar

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPTEigenteam
    1Vlotbrug, fc G19621411823020false
    2Be Fair G19621371819020false
    3VEP G1851230237016true
    4Barendrecht G18413312110013false
    5Overmaas G291081234-2203false
    6MVV '27 G1G7007946-3700false
  • Trainingsschema

    DagTijdVeld Kleedkamer
    Woensdag 19:30u - 20:30u4 Links10
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Goeting, RensTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Lok, FransOverige stafTeammanager
    Rietveld, SusanneOverige stafTeammanager
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.