• 3 Veld Zondag man

  • Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 feb.regulierVEP 3 - Full Speed 5Sportpark Cromwijck
    11 mrt.regulierVEP 3 - HWD 2Sportpark Cromwijck
    18 mrt.regulierExcelsior'20 4 - VEP 3Sportpark Thurlede
    25 mrt.regulierVEP 3 - DONK 2Sportpark Cromwijck
    8 apr.regulierFC IJsselmonde 2 - VEP 3Sportpark Olympia
    15 apr.regulierVEP 3 - CWO 1Sportpark Cromwijck
    22 apr.regulierNieuwerkerk 3 - VEP 3Sportpark Dorrestein
    13 mei.regulierVEP 3 - Victoria'04 2Sportpark Cromwijck
    20 mei.regulierOvermaas 1 - VEP 3Sportpark Varkenoord Overmaas
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagCompetitiesoort
    10 sep.VEP 3 - Bodegraven 25 - 0beker
    17 sep.Nicolaas Boys 2 - VEP 35 - 2beker
    24 sep.CWO 1 - VEP 32 - 1regulier
    1 okt.VEP 3 - FC IJsselmonde 21 - 1regulier
    8 okt.Coal 2 - VEP 30 - 6regulier
    29 okt.VEP 3 - Excelsior'20 44 - 1regulier
    5 nov.HWD 2 - VEP 30 - 5regulier
    12 nov.Victoria'04 2 - VEP 30 - 1regulier
    19 nov.VEP 3 - Nieuwerkerk 34 - 1regulier
    23 nov.DONK 2 - VEP 33 - 0regulier
    3 dec.VEP 3 - Overmaas 14 - 2regulier
    11 feb.Full Speed 5 - VEP 33 - 2regulier
    18 feb.VEP 3 - Coal 21 - 1regulier
  • Poulestand Competitie

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1DONK 212110155847033
    2FC IJsselmonde 212912381325028
    3VEP 311623291415020
    4CWO 11162329263020
    5Coal 295132229-7016
    6Overmaas 1114252443-19014
    7Victoria'04 2114162228-6013
    8HWD 2113262435-11011
    9Excelsior'20 4113171631-15010
    10Full Speed 5102081530-1506
    11Nieuwerkerk 31110102340-1703
  • Stand Eerste Periode

    PosTeamPntDS
    1DONK 22128
    2FC IJsselmonde 21621
    3VEP 31617
    4Coal 212-9
    5Overmaas 110-10
    6Victoria'04 2105
    7CWO 18-5
    8HWD 27-11
    9Excelsior'20 44-14
    10Full Speed 53-6
    11Nieuwerkerk 30-16
  • Stand Tweede Periode

    PosTeamPntDS
    1CWO 1128
    2DONK 21219
    3FC IJsselmonde 2124
    4Excelsior'20 46-1
    5Coal 242
    6HWD 240
    7VEP 34-2
    8Overmaas 14-9
    9Nieuwerkerk 33-1
    10Victoria'04 23-11
    11Full Speed 53-9
  • Stand Derde Periode

    PosTeamPntDS
    1Coal 200
    2CWO 100
    3DONK 200
    4Excelsior'20 400
    5FC IJsselmonde 200
    6Full Speed 500
    7HWD 200
    8Nieuwerkerk 300
    9Overmaas 100
    10VEP 300
    11Victoria'04 200
  • Poulestand KNVB Beker Amateurs

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Nicolaas Boys 233001541109
    2VEP 3311197204
    3Altior 2311186204
    4Bodegraven 23003217-1500
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Dinsdag 20:00u-21:30u210
    Donderdag 20:00u-21:30u210
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Cheung, Tak-chunOverige stafTeammanager
    Damman, JensOverige stafTeammanager
    Quast, Ed v.d.Overige stafTeammanager
    Wiezer, PaulOverige stafTeammanager