• 2 Veld Zondag man

  • Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 feb.regulierVEP 2 - Bodegraven 2Sportpark Cromwijck
    11 mrt.regulierHOV/DJSCR 2 - VEP 2Sportpark De Bosdreef
    18 mrt.regulierVEP 2 - Stolwijk 2Sportpark Cromwijck
    25 mrt.regulierGroeneweg 3 - VEP 2Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    8 apr.regulierVEP 2 - Excelsior'20 5Sportpark Cromwijck
    15 apr.regulierNieuwerkerk 4 - VEP 2Sportpark Dorrestein
    22 apr.regulierVEP 2 - HWD 3Sportpark Cromwijck
    13 mei.regulierHillegersberg, vv 2 - VEP 2Sportpark Duivesteyn
    20 mei.regulierVEP 2 - DONK 3Sportpark Cromwijck
    27 mei.regulierRVC '33 2 - VEP 2Sportpark RVC '33
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagCompetitiesoort
    10 sep.VEP 2 - WIK 30 - 3beker
    24 sep.VEP 2 - Nieuwerkerk 43 - 2regulier
    1 okt.Excelsior'20 5 - VEP 22 - 3regulier
    8 okt.VEP 2 - Swift Boys 21 - 2regulier
    15 okt.Bodegraven 2 - VEP 22 - 4regulier
    29 okt.Stolwijk 2 - VEP 21 - 0regulier
    5 nov.VEP 2 - HOV/DJSCR 23 - 2regulier
    12 nov.VEP 2 - Hillegersberg, vv 23 - 6regulier
    19 nov.HWD 3 - VEP 21 - 1regulier
    26 nov.VEP 2 - Groeneweg 31 - 3regulier
    3 dec.DONK 3 - VEP 21 - 0regulier
    17 dec.VEP 2 - Swift Boys 21 - 2regulier
    4 feb.VEP 2 - RVC '33 22 - 2regulier
    18 feb.Swift Boys 2 - VEP 24 - 0regulier
  • Poulestand Competitie

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Swift Boys 2131201522329234
    2RVC '33 212912401327028
    3Groeneweg 313904402416027
    4DONK 313823382315026
    5HOV/DJSCR 21260631310018
    6Hillegersberg, vv 21353544386018
    7VEP 2124262128-7014
    8HWD 3123362743-16012
    9Excelsior'20 5123272540-15011
    10Nieuwerkerk 4133283133-2011
    11Stolwijk 2132291846-2808
    12Bodegraven 2121382651-2506
  • Stand Eerste Periode

    PosTeamPntDS
    1RVC '33 22427
    2Swift Boys 22219
    3Hillegersberg, vv 2137
    4DONK 3132
    5VEP 2130
    6HOV/DJSCR 2125
    7Groeneweg 3125
    8Stolwijk 28-13
    9Excelsior'20 56-15
    10HWD 35-13
    11Bodegraven 25-18
    12Nieuwerkerk 44-6
  • Stand Tweede Periode

    PosTeamPntDS
    1Groeneweg 31511
    2DONK 31313
    3Swift Boys 21210
    4HWD 37-3
    5Nieuwerkerk 474
    6HOV/DJSCR 26-5
    7Excelsior'20 550
    8Hillegersberg, vv 25-1
    9RVC '33 240
    10Bodegraven 21-7
    11VEP 21-7
    12Stolwijk 20-15
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Dinsdag 20:00u-21:30u46
    Donderdag 20:00u-21:30u46
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Quast, Ed v.d.Overige stafTeammanager
    Thomas, NicoTechnische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Thuis, ErikOverige stafTeammanager
    Veelenturf, RobTechnische stafTrainer/coach
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.