• 1 Veld Zondag man

  • Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    13 mei.regulierGoy 't 1 - VEP 1Sportpark "De Eng" - 't Goy
    20 mei.regulierVEP 1 - UVV 1Sportpark Cromwijck
    27 mei.regulierHDS 1 - VEP 1Sportpark De Engelse Berg
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagCompetitiesoort
    19 nov.Schalkwijk 1 - VEP 15 - 2regulier
    26 nov.VEP 1 - Goy 't 13 - 2regulier
    3 dec.Odijk 1 - VEP 14 - 1regulier
    17 dec.UVV 1 - VEP 13 - 1regulier
    28 jan.VEP 1 - DWSV 11 - 6regulier
    11 feb.VEP 1 - VV De Dreef 12 - 0regulier
    18 feb.Zeist 1 - VEP 14 - 0regulier
    25 feb.VEP 1 - HDS 11 - 3regulier
    11 mrt.Domstad Majella 1 - VEP 13 - 1regulier
    18 mrt.VEP 1 - Rivierwijkers 10 - 0regulier
    25 mrt.Aurora 1 - VEP 14 - 1regulier
    1 apr.VEP 1 - Schalkwijk 10 - 5regulier
    8 apr.VEP 1 - VSC 13 - 2regulier
    11 apr.DWSV 1 - VEP 11 - 4regulier
    22 apr.VEP 1 - Odijk 11 - 1regulier
  • Poulestand Competitie

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1HDS 1211830761363057
    2Zeist 1211812602040055
    3Goy 't 1201037503911033
    4VV De Dreef 119102745387131
    5UVV 119928483414029
    6Schalkwijk 12085739372029
    7Aurora 11973946433024
    8Domstad Majella 12172122950-21023
    9VEP 12172123156-25023
    10DWSV 11971114253-11121
    11Rivierwijkers 12155113655-19020
    12Odijk 11943122049-29015
    13VSC 11822142055-3508
  • Stand Eerste Periode

    #TeamPT
    1HDS 130
    2Zeist 125
    3VV De Dreef 122
    4UVV 117
    5Schalkwijk 117
    6Rivierwijkers 116
    7Aurora 115
    8Goy 't 115
    9DWSV 113
    10VEP 112
    11Odijk 18
    12Domstad Majella 17
    13VSC 12
  • Stand Tweede Periode

    PosTeamPntDS
    1Zeist 13021
    2HDS 12737
    3Goy 't 11812
    4Domstad Majella 1162
    5UVV 1121
    6Schalkwijk 112-3
    7VEP 111-8
    8Aurora 19-5
    9VV De Dreef 19-5
    10DWSV 18-9
    11Odijk 17-7
    12VSC 16-15
    13Rivierwijkers 14-21
  • Stand Derde Periode

    PosTeamPntDS
    1Aurora 100
    2Domstad Majella 100
    3VV De Dreef 100
    4DWSV 100
    5Goy 't 100
    6HDS 100
    7Odijk 100
    8Rivierwijkers 100
    9Schalkwijk 100
    10UVV 100
    11VEP 100
    12VSC 100
    13Zeist 100
  • Poulestand Beker

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
    1FC IJsselmonde 1330015609
    2AGE-GGK 131029803
    3Altior 131026703
    4VEP 1310231203
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Dinsdag20:00u-21:30u25
    Donderdag 20:00u-21:30u25
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Leij, Reinier van derTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Nebbeling, ManfredOverige stafTeammanager
    Quast, Ed v.d.Overige stafTeammanager
    Schaft, Wilco van derTechnische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Veelenturf, RobOverige stafTeammanager